t

Jelenleg az iskolában tanító tanárok:

Bazsik Hortenzia (matematika, biológia, technika) Matuzné Pintér Tímea (földrajz-biológia)
Bernula Erzsébet (tanító-fejlesztő pedagógus) Molnár Irén (igazgatóhelyettes,tanító)
Bérdiné Haulits Diána (tanító) Monori Rita (angol)
Czeglédi Johanna (tanító) Nagy-Aranyi Réka (tanító - jelenleg gyesen)
Demeter Andrea (tanító, angol) Nagy Brigitta (tanító, magyar)
Dézsiné Szabó Ildikó (kémia) Pintérné Békési Mária (tanító)
Fazekas Tímea (rajz, technika) Rapcsányné Török Anna (igazgató,magyar-angol)
Gudra Erzsébet (tanító, német) Reibach Jánosné (magyar-angol)
Hegyi Hajnalka (magyar,könyvtáros) Scholtz Nándor (testnevelés)
Jankó Anett (kémia) Stiller József (informatika)
Jávorszki Eszter (tanító, technika spec.koll.) Szabóné Horváth Anna (magyar-ének)
Katona Adél (tanító, francia) Szabó Norbert (testnevelés)
Kecskeméti Beatrix (testnevelés-jelenleg gyesen) Szenyánné Bódis Márta (tanító)
Kéri Marietta (tanító, angol) Szolnokiné Sóti Erzsébet (tanító-DÖK vezető)
Kiss Ágnes (tanító) Tamás Csilla (matematika)
Konczné Márton Dorottya (tanító) Tóth Ágnes (földrajz -történelem)
Kovács Anita (német) Tóth Jánosné (tanító)
Kovács Ferenc (fizika) Tóth-Lódi Vivien (tanító - jelenleg gyesen)
Laborczi Boglárka (tanító) Zsömléné Kovács Rózsa (igazgatóhelyettes,matematika, ének)
Magócsi Hajnal Emese (tanító)  
   
   
   

Pedagógiai asszisztensek: Vladár Istvánné, Szalai Andrea

Iskolánkban tanítottak:

Artzt Eszter Kondás Imre
Balogh Gyuláné Koncsek Andrásné
Bátorfiné Vízvári Ágnes Kovácsné Homoki-Nagy Olga
Benkőné Dankó Lilla + Kövesné Bodor Andrea
Bernula Péter Krizsanics Rozália
Bernula Zsoltné Kun Pál
Bezzegh Istvánné Kupecz Ildikó
Bicskei Józsefné Leé Lászlóné
Bukai Péter Lenhardt István
Csegődi Tiborné Lenkefi István
Csepoveckaja Marina Lipták Ernőné +
Csutak Csaba Lovász Sándorné
Dancs György Magdó Attila
Deák Gyuláné Molnár Józsefné
Dr. Elekes Éva Nagy Orsolya
Fekete János Petrik Beáta
Ferencz Istvánné Pungor András
Földvárszky Zsuzsanna Róth Ágnes
Gáspár Tamásné Selmecziné Fazekas Andrea
Gál Attila Szabóné Daskó Gabriella
Gelóczi Gabriella Szatmári Szabolcs
Gulyás Gáborné dr. Szepesi Antalné
Hadrikné Spenger Katalin Tepfenhart Éva
Hajdú Lajosné + Topál Dalida
Hangyásné Farkas Ágnes Tömpe László
Hanzelik Andrea Varga Lászlóné
Huszthyné Juhász Márta Varju Adrienn
Jámborné Kécskei Ilona Vásárhelyi Géza
Jámborné Molnár Andrea Zácher Vilmos
Julie Lana Zátrok Ildikó
Károly Ágnes  
Kisfaludi Bea  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ugrás a tetejére